+1(614) 678-7723 eliza.mickatavage@engelvoelkers.com
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact
    3. Reviews
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Engel & Völkers
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Featured Areas
    1. Upper Arlington
    2. Columbus
    3. Grandview Heights
    4. Italian Village
    5. Worthington
    6. Dublin
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    275.9K Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 5974 Lawthorn Drive #71, Westerville, OH 43081
      1/43 43

      $ 480,000 1.1%

      $ 474,900

      4 Beds3 Baths2,178 SqFt

      5974 Lawthorn Drive #71, Westerville, OH 43081

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Caroline Meyer of e-Merge Real Estate

    • 14700 Indian Hills Road, Mount Vernon, OH 43050
      1/72 72

      $ 480,000 1.1%

      $ 474,900

      3 Beds2.5 Baths1,942 SqFt

      14700 Indian Hills Road, Mount Vernon, OH 43050

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Lauren Davie of Engel & Volkers Real Estate Advisors

    • 1665 Withers Grove Loop, Grove City, OH 43123
      1/53 53

      $ 399,900

      $ 399,900

      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,359 SqFt

      1665 Withers Grove Loop, Grove City, OH 43123

      Condo

• 7075 Maynard Place, New Albany, OH 43054
      1/50 50

      $ 780,000 2.6%

      $ 759,900

      4 Beds2.5 Baths3,203 SqFt

      7075 Maynard Place, New Albany, OH 43054

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Charles E Collins of Red 1 Realty

    • 6293 Hampton Green Place #12C, Dublin, OH 43016
      1/6 6

      $ 365,000 2.6%

      $ 374,900

      3 Beds3 Baths1,521 SqFt

      6293 Hampton Green Place #12C, Dublin, OH 43016

      Condo

      Listed by Beverly M Kovanda of Best Homes Real Estate Ltd.

    • 5258 Scioto Darby Road, Hilliard, OH 43026
      1/50 50

      $ 279,900

      $ 279,900

      3 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt

      5258 Scioto Darby Road, Hilliard, OH 43026

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Omar El Mejjaty of Carleton Realty, LLC

    • 2413 Edgevale Road, Columbus, OH 43221
      1/21 21

      $ 575,000 3.3%

      $ 594,900

      4 Beds3 Baths1,524 SqFt

      2413 Edgevale Road, Columbus, OH 43221

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Dawn M Hayes of e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

    • 6271 Hyland Drive, Dublin, OH 43017
      1/31 31

      $ 340,000 4.6%

      $ 325,000

      2 Beds1.5 Baths1,630 SqFt

      6271 Hyland Drive, Dublin, OH 43017

      Condo

      Listed by Ryan D Reynolds of Keller Williams Consultants

    • 2682 Lane Road, Columbus, OH 43220
      1/19 19

      $ 851,000 2.5%

      $ 830,000

      5 Beds2.5 Baths2,544 SqFt

      2682 Lane Road, Columbus, OH 43220

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Maria P Milligan of RE/MAX Premier Choice

    • 11101 Hinton Mill Road, Marysville, OH 43040
      1/78 78

      $ 957,500 4.3%

      $ 1,000,000

      3 Beds3 Baths4,676 SqFt

      11101 Hinton Mill Road, Marysville, OH 43040

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Brian M Bauer of Bauer Realty & Auctions

    • 199 E Blake Avenue, Columbus, OH 43202
      1/29 29

      $ 326,500 3.8%

      $ 339,500

      3 Beds1.5 Baths1,508 SqFt

      199 E Blake Avenue, Columbus, OH 43202

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Nancy C Baker of Engel & Volkers Real Estate Advisors

    • 7055 Falls View Circle, Delaware, OH 43015
      1/27 27

      $ 370,100 2.1%

      $ 377,900

      2 Beds2 Baths1,419 SqFt

      7055 Falls View Circle, Delaware, OH 43015

      Condo

      Listed by Alexa L Renken of Engel & Volkers Real Estate Advisors

    • 1373 S 4th Street, Columbus, OH 43207
      1/33 33

      $ 325,000 1.5%

      $ 329,900

      2 Beds1.5 Baths1,470 SqFt

      1373 S 4th Street, Columbus, OH 43207

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Brad Winter of Engel & Volkers Real Estate Advisors

    • 1575 New Gambier Road, Mount Vernon, OH 43050
      1/44 44

      $ 299,000 3.5%

      $ 310,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

      1575 New Gambier Road, Mount Vernon, OH 43050

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Gina L Oswalt of Coldwell Banker Quest

    • 1000 Urlin Avenue #1407, Columbus, OH 43212
      1/43 43

      $ 134,900 2.9%

      $ 139,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,225 SqFt

      1000 Urlin Avenue #1407, Columbus, OH 43212

      Condo

      Listed by James D Meyer of Cutler Real Estate

    • 132 Littondale Drive, Delaware, OH 43015

      $ 737,289

      $ 737,289

      4 Beds3.5 Baths3,103 SqFt

      132 Littondale Drive, Delaware, OH 43015

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Alexander A Hencheck of HMS Real Estate

    • 189 Sassafras Way, Westerville, OH 43081
      1/60 60

      $ 535,000 5.1%

      $ 509,000

      4 Beds2.5 Baths1,949 SqFt

      189 Sassafras Way, Westerville, OH 43081

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Jessica Craig of Engel & Volkers Real Estate Advisors

    • 2577 Westmont Boulevard, Columbus, OH 43221
      1/63 63

      $ 760,000 13.4%

      $ 670,000

      4 Beds3 Baths2,025 SqFt

      2577 Westmont Boulevard, Columbus, OH 43221

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Hugh H Price of Howard HannaRealEstateServices

    • 252 E 2nd Avenue, Columbus, OH 43201
      1/24 24

      $ 305,000 1.7%

      $ 300,000

      1 Bed1.5 Baths960 SqFt

      252 E 2nd Avenue, Columbus, OH 43201

      Single Family Home

• 4271 Boulder Creek Drive, Columbus, OH 43230
      1/53 53

      $ 466,500 3.7%

      $ 450,000

      4 Beds3.5 Baths2,231 SqFt

      4271 Boulder Creek Drive, Columbus, OH 43230

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Carlton J Shaffer of RE/MAX Partners

    • 5974 Hickory Brook Way, Columbus, OH 43213
      1/40 40

      $ 220,000 3.9%

      $ 229,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

      5974 Hickory Brook Way, Columbus, OH 43213

      Condo

      Listed by Jeremy S Wolverton of Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 342 Isaac Tharp Street, Pataskala, OH 43062
      1/58 58

      $ 449,900

      $ 449,900

      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,276 SqFt

      342 Isaac Tharp Street, Pataskala, OH 43062

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Brian J Thompson of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • 10343 Urbana Woodstock Pike, Woodstock, OH 43084
      1/83 83

      $ 885,000 1.5%

      $ 898,900

      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,860 SqFt

      10343 Urbana Woodstock Pike, Woodstock, OH 43084

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Morgan H Schertzer of Engel & Volkers Real Estate Advisors

    • 8048 Lombard Way, Dublin, OH 43016
      1/57 57

      $ 820,000 2.6%

      $ 799,000

      4 Beds3.5 Baths3,459 SqFt

      8048 Lombard Way, Dublin, OH 43016

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Jeremy S Gillman of Century 21 Excellence Realty

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    EV_Logo_RGB_website
      • About
        1. About Me
        2. Contact
        3. Reviews
        Featured Areas
        1. Upper Arlington
        2. Columbus
        3. Grandview Heights
        4. Italian Village
        5. Worthington
        6. Dublin
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
    Engel & Völkers Americas
    Eliza Mickatavage

    +1(614) 678-7723 eliza.mickatavage@engelvoelkers.com

    1040 N 4th St, Columbus, OH, 43201, USA

    Get My App

    Download for iOS
    iOS
    Download for Android
    Android

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EV_Logo_RGB_website
      • About
        1. About Me
        2. Contact
        3. Reviews
        Featured Areas